+1(703) 930-0655 james@nellisgroup.com
Nellis Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Home Sale Calculator
  • Trusted Lenders
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,150,292 Sold Properties

3,150,292 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7815 WHITERIM TER, Rockville, MD 20854
1/31

$900,000

$850,000

5.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,784 SqFt

7815 WHITERIM TER, Rockville, MD 20854

MLS# MDMC2226488

Listed by Smart Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
112 15TH ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
1/18

$1,030,000

$1,020,000

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,124 SqFt

112 15TH ST SE, Washington, DC 20003

MLS# DCDC2253906

Listed by Washington Fine Properties, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7952 BLITZ CT, Dunn Loring, VA 22027
1/67

$1,400,000

$1,390,000

0.7%
5 Beds4 Baths4,806 SqFt

7952 BLITZ CT, Dunn Loring, VA 22027

MLS# VAFX2299050

Listed by Hana Realty & Investment

Bright MLS (BMLS)
46351 COLUMBUS DR #207, Lexington Park, MD 20653
1/31

$228,145

$215,000

6.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,114 SqFt

46351 COLUMBUS DR #207, Lexington Park, MD 20653

MLS# MDSM2029902

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
801 CALVERT TOWNE DR, Prince Frederick, MD 20678
1/35

$247,000

$247,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

801 CALVERT TOWNE DR, Prince Frederick, MD 20678

MLS# MDCA2024540

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7001 EBBTIDE LN, Burke, VA 22015
1/42

$960,000

$900,000

6.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,814 SqFt

7001 EBBTIDE LN, Burke, VA 22015

MLS# VAFX2293190

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2460 LEYLAND RIDGE RD, Herndon, VA 20171
1/35

$932,500

$895,000

4.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,784 SqFt

2460 LEYLAND RIDGE RD, Herndon, VA 20171

MLS# VAFX2295198

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6223 WINDHAM HILL RUN, Alexandria, VA 22315

$925,000

$875,000

5.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,656 SqFt

6223 WINDHAM HILL RUN, Alexandria, VA 22315

MLS# VAFX2293728

Listed by Reem & Co. Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
902 ECHOLS ST SE, Vienna, VA 22180
1/39

$1,125,000

$1,050,000

7.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,416 SqFt

902 ECHOLS ST SE, Vienna, VA 22180

MLS# VAFX2293094

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
122 BRIARWOOD CT, Sterling, VA 20164
1/49

$816,000

$785,000

3.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,192 SqFt

122 BRIARWOOD CT, Sterling, VA 20164

MLS# VALO2116998

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1140 23RD ST NW #1005, Washington, DC 20037
1/20

$717,500

$739,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,039 SqFt

1140 23RD ST NW #1005, Washington, DC 20037

MLS# DCDC2244258

Listed by Washington Fine Properties, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1614 15TH ST NW, Washington, DC 20009
1/47

$1,820,000

$1,925,000

5.5%
3,470 SqFt

1614 15TH ST NW, Washington, DC 20009

MLS# DCDC2234892

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1308 DOUBLE GATE CT, Davidsonville, MD 21035
1/9

$941,000

$899,000

4.7%
4 Beds3 Baths4,603 SqFt

1308 DOUBLE GATE CT, Davidsonville, MD 21035

MLS# MDAA2137160

Listed by REMAX Platinum Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5211 PLEASURE COVE CT, Alexandria, VA 22315
1/36

$610,025

$575,000

6.1%
3 Beds4 Baths1,860 SqFt

5211 PLEASURE COVE CT, Alexandria, VA 22315

MLS# VAFX2289416

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5450 TREVINO DR, Haymarket, VA 20169
1/69

$754,000

$749,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,712 SqFt

5450 TREVINO DR, Haymarket, VA 20169

MLS# VAPW2112294

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6511 CARRIAGE DR, Alexandria, VA 22310
1/36

$642,000

$610,000

5.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

6511 CARRIAGE DR, Alexandria, VA 22310

MLS# VAFX2284920

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15456 WATERS CREEK DR, Centreville, VA 20120
1/60

$1,175,000

$1,050,000

11.9%
4 Beds5 Baths4,819 SqFt

15456 WATERS CREEK DR, Centreville, VA 20120

MLS# VAFX2283192

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4565 GAVIN WOODS CT, Catlett, VA 20119
1/77

$886,500

$825,000

7.5%
5 Beds5 Baths3,906 SqFt

4565 GAVIN WOODS CT, Catlett, VA 20119

MLS# VAFQ2019874

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1104 WILKES ST, Alexandria, VA 22314

$869,000

$860,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt

1104 WILKES ST, Alexandria, VA 22314

MLS# VAAX2052598

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8924 PEORIA CT, Springfield, VA 22153
1/46

$901,000

$850,000

6.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,526 SqFt

8924 PEORIA CT, Springfield, VA 22153

MLS# VAFX2284816

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5819 COVE LANDING RD #303, Burke, VA 22015
1/25

$390,000

$375,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths945 SqFt

5819 COVE LANDING RD #303, Burke, VA 22015

MLS# VAFX2280158

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6902 ONTARIO ST, Springfield, VA 22152
1/48

$722,500

$740,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,261 SqFt

6902 ONTARIO ST, Springfield, VA 22152

MLS# VAFX2268326

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2652 ACADEMIC CT, Waldorf, MD 20603
1/42

$607,700

$593,500

2.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,828 SqFt

2652 ACADEMIC CT, Waldorf, MD 20603

MLS# MDCH2047908

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8819 SOUTHWICK ST, Fairfax, VA 22031
1/53

$935,000

$925,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,224 SqFt

8819 SOUTHWICK ST, Fairfax, VA 22031

MLS# VAFX2280406

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Home Sale Calculator
      Trusted Lenders
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
Nellis Group

James Nellis License ID: 0225038800

+1(703) 930-0655 james@nellisgroup.com

116 N Patrick St , Alexandria , Virginia, 22314, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Home Sale Calculator
      Trusted Lenders
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
Nellis Group